Oberpetersdorf - ASV Siegendorf 1:3

Oberpetersdorf - ASV Siegendorf 1:3

Samstag, 19. September 2020 19:00

Oberpetersdorf - ASV Siegendorf 1:3
Oberpetersdorf -Siegendorf 2:7

Oberpetersdorf -Siegendorf 2:7

Samstag, 19. September 2020 17:00

Oberpetersdorf -Siegendorf 2:7
ASV Siegendorf - Parndorf 3:2

ASV Siegendorf - Parndorf 3:2

Freitag, 11. September 2020 19:30

ASV Siegendorf - Parndorf 3:2
ASV Siegendorf - Parndorf 4:2

ASV Siegendorf - Parndorf 4:2

Freitag, 11. September 2020 17:30

ASV Siegendorf - Parndorf 4:2
ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 0:0

ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 0:0

Mittwoch, 09. September 2020 19:00

ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 0:0
ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 1:2

ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 1:2

Dienstag, 01. September 2020 19:30

ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 1:2
ASV Siegendorf - LASK 0:3

ASV Siegendorf - LASK 0:3

Samstag, 29. August 2020 20:30

ASV Siegendorf - LASK 0:3
SCF Rust - ASV Siegendorf 1:1

SCF Rust - ASV Siegendorf 1:1

Samstag, 08. August 2020 17:00

SCF Rust - ASV Siegendorf 1:1
ASV Siegendorf - ASK Bruck/Leitha 2:4

ASV Siegendorf - ASK Bruck/Leitha 2:4

Dienstag, 04. August 2020 18:30

ASV Siegendorf - ASK Bruck/Leitha 2:4
ASV Siegendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 2:3

ASV Siegendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 2:3

Freitag, 31. Juli 2020 19:00

ASV Siegendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 2:3
ASV Siegendorf Reserve - FC Großhöflein 1:3

ASV Siegendorf Reserve - FC Großhöflein 1:3

Montag, 27. Juli 2020 19:30

ASV Siegendorf Reserve - FC Großhöflein 1:3
ASV Siegendorf - Scheiblingkirchen 2:2

ASV Siegendorf - Scheiblingkirchen 2:2

Freitag, 24. Juli 2020 19:00

ASV Siegendorf - Scheiblingkirchen 2:2
ASV Siegendorf Reserve - SC Trausdorf 1:2

ASV Siegendorf Reserve - SC Trausdorf 1:2

Mittwoch, 22. Juli 2020 19:00

ASV Siegendorf Reserve - SC Trausdorf 1:2
ASV Siegendorf - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:2

ASV Siegendorf - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:2

Freitag, 17. Juli 2020 19:00

ASV Siegendorf - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:2
ASV Siegendorf - SV Eltendorf 4:0

ASV Siegendorf - SV Eltendorf 4:0

Samstag, 07. März 2020 15:00

ASV Siegendorf - SV Eltendorf 4:0
ASV Siegendorf - SC Kittsee 1:0

ASV Siegendorf - SC Kittsee 1:0

Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 15:00

ASV Siegendorf - SC Kittsee 1:0
Siegendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:2

Siegendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:2

Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 14:00

Siegendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:2
ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 2:1

ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 2:1

Samstag, 16. November 2019 15:00

ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 2:1
ASV Siegendorf - ASK Horitschon 5:0

ASV Siegendorf - ASK Horitschon 5:0

Samstag, 09. November 2019 15:00

ASV Siegendorf - ASK Horitschon 5:0
UFC Markt Allhau - ASV Siegendorf 1:2

UFC Markt Allhau - ASV Siegendorf 1:2

Samstag, 02. November 2019 15:00

UFC Markt Allhau - ASV Siegendorf 1:2
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner